Labels

Tuesday, August 18, 2009

Dracaena Draco


actual height : 4 m (12 ft)


height 1,8 m (6 ft)


Dracaena Draco, height 3 m (10 ft)


Common name : Dragon Tree
Family : Dracaenaceae

*/-------------------------------------*/